?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
11 July 2010 @ 06:53 am
Friends Only  
credit goes to ___aliform

This is my life. I've recently seen Supernatural and am completely in love with it. Muse = ♥

Just let me know you've friended me and I'll add you back.

Have a nice day. :)
 
 
Current Mood: cold
Current Music: "Under Your Spell" - Amber Benson
 
 
 
strbucksgrli on July 31st, 2003 10:43 pm (UTC)
hey, i found your journal through the friends community. you seem cool so im adding you. add me back?? =)

~Kirsten~
Lisa: sarah 1siriuslymate on July 31st, 2003 10:52 pm (UTC)
Added. :)
(Deleted comment)
Lisa: hp - babe insidesiriuslymate on August 3rd, 2003 07:20 pm (UTC)
Sorry I didn't reply earlier, but yeah, you can add me. :)
saturnfly on August 11th, 2003 10:19 am (UTC)
hi
I added you add me?
Lisa: random - sarahsiriuslymate on August 12th, 2003 02:18 am (UTC)
Re: hi
Added/
__torchthemoon on August 11th, 2003 08:21 pm (UTC)
hey, you seem like an interesting person, so I'm adding you. Will you add me back?
Lisasiriuslymate on August 12th, 2003 02:19 am (UTC)
Added.
».*aimee*.«dancernc4415 on August 31st, 2003 05:46 pm (UTC)
harry potter & buffy = two of fav things... i added you. add me back?
Lisasiriuslymate on September 2nd, 2003 12:57 pm (UTC)
Totally. :)
KimberlyFDR: Scarskimberlyfdr on September 29th, 2003 04:37 pm (UTC)
Buffy
A fellow Buffy/Spike/James Marsters/Ghost of the Robot fan here;) Adding, requesting addage.
Lisa: adorable josssiriuslymate on September 29th, 2003 04:47 pm (UTC)
Re: Buffy
Request noted and accepted. ;)
Amberminttown1 on November 30th, 2003 09:50 pm (UTC)
Would you add me to your friends list (and I'll, of course, add you in return)? Something about your user info page really caught my attention, and I'd like to get to know you better.
Lisa: Isabellecs - friendssiriuslymate on December 1st, 2003 01:11 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I added you. Sorry if I make a typo, i'm typing with just my right hand cuz I hurt my left.
(no subject) - minttown1 on December 1st, 2003 01:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kinderlijk on December 8th, 2003 09:54 pm (UTC)
friends? <3
You seem interesting, so I added you. Add me?
Lisa: Isabellecs - friendssiriuslymate on December 9th, 2003 12:41 pm (UTC)
Re: friends? <3
Added you back.
Jennijrose on December 11th, 2003 05:00 pm (UTC)
Mind Adding Me?
We seem to have some things in common, and I love your 'disclaimer' on Harry Potter shipping on your info page.
Lisasiriuslymate on December 23rd, 2003 04:55 pm (UTC)
Re: Mind Adding Me?
Hi! Sure, I'll add you! I'm sooooo sorry it's taken me so long to reply, but I haven't been anywhere near a computer!
__leanne__x0 on September 28th, 2004 03:58 am (UTC)

Hey I saw yur post on add_me, and I'd like to be yur friend :)
Lisa: cred unknown - ronsiriuslymate on September 28th, 2004 10:07 pm (UTC)
Heylo, I added you back. :D
Katellamasxrevenge on September 28th, 2004 05:10 am (UTC)
I saw you on add_me... Harry Potter = <3333.
Im adding you. Add me back?
I'm afraid I am a R/Hr shipper though. Bwahaha =)
Lisa: chicken_icons - time turnersiriuslymate on September 28th, 2004 10:13 pm (UTC)
I don't mind. :p I used to be one mehself. *adds* :D
qwerty: Spikerestless from slayergurl121pigeonoverlord on November 23rd, 2004 12:16 am (UTC)
'Lo, we have the same moodtheme an stuffs. You said hi on my lj, so I'm hi-ing back, I added you by the way.

:D
(Anonymous) on November 24th, 2004 08:30 pm (UTC)
(http://www.livejournal.com/community/addmelovely/)

Come join addmelovely and find new friends!!
Lyndsijbsgurlie on December 9th, 2004 10:13 pm (UTC)
hey
Hey i love Buffy and Harry potter..can you add me?..i added you..:)
Lisa: credunknown - clementinesiriuslymate on December 11th, 2004 01:23 am (UTC)
Re: hey
WTF OMFG LINDSEY MEADOWS? OMG I so know you! I added you like whoa!
Re: hey - siriuslymate on December 11th, 2004 05:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hey - jbsgurlie on December 15th, 2004 08:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hey - siriuslymate on December 16th, 2004 02:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hey - jbsgurlie on December 16th, 2004 08:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hey - siriuslymate on December 16th, 2004 11:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
the original h0rcrux.bitemev_v on December 11th, 2004 01:51 am (UTC)
ooh, add me
I'm completely obsessed with btvs (working my way through every season on netflix.) and I'm a fanficcer too! But different ship than you..
love your layout :)

I'm a fellow GOTR groupie.. or whatever.
Angie
Lisasiriuslymate on December 11th, 2004 05:08 am (UTC)
Ooooh, any fan of Buffy is a friend of mine. :D

I absolutely loooove GotR!